2017 PA West Edinboro Open Tournament June 16-18, 2017
Team Schedules - Boys Under 20 Bronze
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://pa-2017openjune16.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=45527E96-91DD-47D4-8CFA-F363047CC669&tournamentguid=7F7E57FA-D941-49B8-A174-0305178060DD&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A2 : SVSA - Red Dragons - BU18 - Jennings3317 7  1  8  2 0
 A4 : Elizabeth Forward - BU18 - Sinay3036 4  3  7  0 1
 A3 : Kinzua - BU18 - Flatt0314 -2  6  4  1 0
 A1 : Mercer Area - BU180000 -9  10  1  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B1 : Oil Region - BU193317 3  2  5  0 0
 B2 : NASC-U18B-D5-Zolet0336 2  4  6  0 0
 B4 : Westworth3014 1  3  4  2 0
 B3 : Grove City - BU190000 -6  9  3  0 0

Bracket - Friday, June 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843954  Edinboro University  06:00 PM  19 A2 vs A1SVSA - Red Dragons - BU18 - Jennings 4 vs.Mercer Area - BU180
 843955  Edinboro University  06:00 PM  20 A3 vs A4Kinzua - BU18 - Flatt 0 vs.Elizabeth Forward - BU18 - Sinay4
 843960  Edinboro University  06:00 PM  21 B2 vs B1NASC-U18B-D5-Zolet 1 vs.Oil Region - BU192
 843961  Edinboro University  06:00 PM  22 B3 vs B4Grove City - BU19 1 vs.Westworth3

Bracket - Saturday, June 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843962  Edinboro University  09:10 AM  2 B1 vs B3Oil Region - BU19 3 vs.Grove City - BU191
 843963  Edinboro University  09:10 AM  4 B4 vs B2Westworth 1 vs.NASC-U18B-D5-Zolet2
 843956  Edinboro University  10:20 AM  16 A1 vs A3Mercer Area - BU18 1 vs.Kinzua - BU18 - Flatt3
 843957  Edinboro University  10:20 AM  17 A4 vs A2Elizabeth Forward - BU18 - Sinay 0 vs.SVSA - Red Dragons - BU18 - Jennings3
 843959  Edinboro University  02:45 PM  17 A2 vs A3SVSA - Red Dragons - BU18 - Jennings 1 vs.Kinzua - BU18 - Flatt1
 843958  Edinboro University  02:45 PM  16 A4 vs A1Elizabeth Forward - BU18 - Sinay 3 vs.Mercer Area - BU180
 843965  Edinboro University  02:45 PM  19 B2 vs B3NASC-U18B-D5-Zolet 3 vs.Grove City - BU191
 843964  Edinboro University  02:45 PM  18 B4 vs B1Westworth 0 vs.Oil Region - BU190

Semi-Final - Sunday, June 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843966  Edinboro University  08:00 AM  19 SVSA - Red Dragons - BU18 - Jennings 2 vs.NASC-U18B-D5-Zolet0
 843967  Edinboro University  08:00 AM  20 Oil Region - BU19 0 vs.Elizabeth Forward - BU18 - Sinay1

Final - Sunday, June 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843968  Edinboro University  11:30 AM  17 SVSA - Red Dragons - BU18 - Jennings   vs.Elizabeth Forward - BU18 - Sinay 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.