User Login:
Username:
Password:
Forgot Password
Teams & Schedules
Player Profile Signup
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Silver
Advancing to Next Round:
top
2
place team(s) from each Bracket and
2
Wildcards.
Bracket
Ladder Display
Semi-Final
Final
ALL
A
B
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Goals For
Ylw
Red
A4
: Indiana Black Hawks
3
3
3
x
9
8
1
9
0
0
A5
: Hampton.B14.D4.Wesley
0
3
3
x
6
7
1
14
0
0
A1
: Butler - BU14-D5/Smith
3
3
0
0
6
-2
6
4
0
0
A2
: Chartiers Val - BU14-Smith
0
0
3
x
3
-1
5
4
0
0
A3
: Freeport-BU14 D5 Fairman
0
0
0
x
0
-8
14
2
0
0
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B
1
2
3
4
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Goals For
Ylw
Red
B5
: NSC - BU14 - Szilard
1
3
3
x
7
8
1
12
0
0
B3
: Steel Valley Soccer Club - Lengyel - B14-5
3
0
1
x
4
-3
8
2
0
0
B1
: FASTBU14D5Pawlowski
1
1
1
0
3
0
3
3
0
0
B2
: Carlynton - BU14
1
1
0
x
2
-4
7
3
0
0
B4
: Laurel Highlands - Mustangs
0
1
0
x
1
-4
6
2
0
0
Bracket - Friday, June 16, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
840367
Edinboro University
06:00 PM
1
A2 vs A1
Chartiers Val - BU14-Smith
0
vs.
Butler - BU14-D5/Smith
1
840368
Edinboro University
06:00 PM
2
A4 vs A5
Indiana Black Hawks
1
vs.
Hampton.B14.D4.Wesley
0
840378
Edinboro University
06:00 PM
4
B3 vs B4
Steel Valley Soccer Club - Lengyel - B14-5
2
vs.
Laurel Highlands - Mustangs
1
840377
Edinboro University
06:00 PM
3
B5 vs B1
NSC - BU14 - Szilard
1
vs.
FASTBU14D5Pawlowski
1
Bracket - Saturday, June 17, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
840369
Edinboro University
10:20 AM
1
A1 vs A3
Butler - BU14-D5/Smith
2
vs.
Freeport-BU14 D5 Fairman
1
840370
Edinboro University
10:20 AM
2
A4 vs A2
Indiana Black Hawks
3
vs.
Chartiers Val - BU14-Smith
0
840379
Edinboro University
10:20 AM
3
B1 vs B2
FASTBU14D5Pawlowski
2
vs.
Carlynton - BU14
2
840380
Edinboro University
10:20 AM
4
B3 vs B5
Steel Valley Soccer Club - Lengyel - B14-5
0
vs.
NSC - BU14 - Szilard
7
840371
Edinboro University
02:45 PM
1
A4 vs A1
Indiana Black Hawks
5
vs.
Butler - BU14-D5/Smith
1
840372
Edinboro University
02:45 PM
2
A5 vs A3
Hampton.B14.D4.Wesley
8
vs.
Freeport-BU14 D5 Fairman
0
840381
Edinboro University
02:45 PM
3
B3 vs B1
Steel Valley Soccer Club - Lengyel - B14-5
0
vs.
FASTBU14D5Pawlowski
0
840382
Edinboro University
02:45 PM
4
B4 vs B2
Laurel Highlands - Mustangs
1
vs.
Carlynton - BU14
1
Bracket - Sunday, June 18, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
840373
Edinboro University
08:00 AM
1
A1 vs A5
Butler - BU14-D5/Smith
0
vs.
Hampton.B14.D4.Wesley
6
840374
Edinboro University
08:00 AM
2
A2 vs A3
Chartiers Val - BU14-Smith
4
vs.
Freeport-BU14 D5 Fairman
1
840383
Edinboro University
08:00 AM
3
B1 vs B4
FASTBU14D5Pawlowski
3
vs.
Laurel Highlands - Mustangs
0
840384
Edinboro University
08:00 AM
4
B5 vs B2
NSC - BU14 - Szilard
4
vs.
Carlynton - BU14
0
Semi-Final - Sunday, June 18, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
841113
Edinboro University
11:30 AM
1
Indiana Black Hawks
3
vs.
Steel Valley Soccer Club - Lengyel - B14-5
1
841114
Edinboro University
11:30 AM
2
NSC - BU14 - Szilard
0
vs.
Hampton.B14.D4.Wesley
1
Final - Sunday, June 18, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
841115
Edinboro University
01:50 PM
1
Indiana Black Hawks
vs.
Hampton.B14.D4.Wesley