2017 PA West Edinboro Open Tournament June 16-18, 2017
Team Schedules - Boys Under 20 Gold
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://pa-2017openjune16.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D64761A5-1F1A-4F6A-BCA7-CF6B973315EC&tournamentguid=7F7E57FA-D941-49B8-A174-0305178060DD&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A4 : Peters Twp Harrison-BU19-Red3137 5  0  5  0 0
 A2 : Freeport-BU19 D4 Skoda3137 4  0  4  0 0
 A1 : Mt. Pleasant - BU18 - Snyder0303 -3  8  5  0 0
 A3 : Woodland Hills - B18 - Fink0000 -6  9  3  2 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B1 : Chartiers Val - BU18-DiLuca3317 6  3  9  0 0
 B3 : Woodland Hills - B20 - Howell3036 1  6  7  2 0
 B4 : FASTCOED19D5Melvin0314 -1  4  3  0 0
 B2 : Freeport-BU19 D4 Cochran0000 -6  9  3  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, June 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843925  Edinboro University  08:00 AM  13 A3 vs A4Woodland Hills - B18 - Fink 0 vs.Peters Twp Harrison-BU19-Red2
 843930  Edinboro University  08:00 AM  14 B2 vs B1Freeport-BU19 D4 Cochran 0 vs.Chartiers Val - BU18-DiLuca4
 843931  Edinboro University  08:00 AM  4 B3 vs B4Woodland Hills - B20 - Howell 2 vs.FASTCOED19D5Melvin0
 843924  Edinboro University  09:10 AM  1 A2 vs A1Freeport-BU19 D4 Skoda 2 vs.Mt. Pleasant - BU18 - Snyder0
 843926  Edinboro University  01:30 PM  13 A1 vs A3Mt. Pleasant - BU18 - Snyder 5 vs.Woodland Hills - B18 - Fink3
 843927  Edinboro University  01:30 PM  3 A4 vs A2Peters Twp Harrison-BU19-Red 0 vs.Freeport-BU19 D4 Skoda0
 843932  Edinboro University  01:30 PM  4 B1 vs B3Chartiers Val - BU18-DiLuca 3 vs.Woodland Hills - B20 - Howell1
 843933  Edinboro University  04:00 PM  19 B4 vs B2FASTCOED19D5Melvin 1 vs.Freeport-BU19 D4 Cochran0

Bracket - Sunday, June 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843929  Edinboro University  09:10 AM  18 A2 vs A3Freeport-BU19 D4 Skoda 2 vs.Woodland Hills - B18 - Fink0
 843928  Edinboro University  09:10 AM  17 A4 vs A1Peters Twp Harrison-BU19-Red 3 vs.Mt. Pleasant - BU18 - Snyder0
 843935  Edinboro University  09:10 AM  20 B2 vs B3Freeport-BU19 D4 Cochran 3 vs.Woodland Hills - B20 - Howell4
 843934  Edinboro University  09:10 AM  19 B4 vs B1FASTCOED19D5Melvin 2 vs.Chartiers Val - BU18-DiLuca2

Semi-Final - Sunday, June 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843936  Edinboro University  11:30 AM  18 Peters Twp Harrison-BU19-Red   vs.Woodland Hills - B20 - Howell 
 843937  Edinboro University  11:30 AM  19 Chartiers Val - BU18-DiLuca 4 vs.Freeport-BU19 D4 Skoda3

Final - Sunday, June 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843938  Edinboro University  01:50 PM  4 Winner SF Game# 843936   vs.Winner SF Game# 843937 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.